preskoči na sadržaj

Gospodarska škola Buje

Login
Tražilica
Škola u ogledalu

E-dnevnik

Projekti



Kalendar
« Lipanj 2017 »
Po Ut Sr Če Pe Su Ne
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Prikazani događaji

Brojač posjeta
Ispis statistike od 20. 1. 2017.

Ukupno: 14806
Ovaj mjesec: 2818
Ovaj tjedan: 766

Predmetni nastavnici

Red.

  Br.

 

Predmetni nastavnik

 

Dan   -      Vrijeme     

1.

MAUKOVIĆ SONJA

Četvrtak,      12:25 – 13:10

2.

SABADIN IVANČICA

Utorak,         10:45 – 11:30

3..

ŠKARDA LARA

Srijeda,         11:30 – 12:20

4.

 CVITKO MAJDA

Srijeda,            9:40 – 10:25

5.

PARIŽ TAMARA

Četvrtak,      12:25 – 13:10

6.

ANDRAČIĆ  IVA

Srijeda,         10:45 – 11:30

7.

PRENC SANELA

Srijeda,         12:25 – 13:10

8.

BERTOŠA IGOR

Srijeda,         11:30 – 12:15

9.

STIKOVIĆ SAŠA

Srijeda,         13:10 – 14:00

10.

JUKICA IVAN

Utorak,         13:10 – 14:00

11.

SAPANJOŠ TAMARA

Ponedjeljak, 12:00 – 13:00

12.

JURANOVIĆ IVA

Srijeda,         10:00 – 10:30

13.

JELIČIĆ HEDVIGA

Utorak,         11:00 – 12:00

14.

KRIZMANIĆ LUCIJA

Ponedjeljak, 10:45 – 11:30

15.

ŠTIVIĆ MARIJA

Četvrtak,         8:50 – 9:35

16.

PAŠTAR K. MARIJA

Srijeda,         11:30 – 12:15

17.

PAŠIĆ DALIBOR

Petak,            10:45 – 11:30

18.

KURELIĆ ANAMARIJA

Utorak,            9;40 – 10:25

19.

BAGARIĆ GORDANA

Srijeda,          11:00 – 11:00

20.

GRGIĆ MERSIHA

Petak,               9:35 – 10:20

21.

GRGIĆ IVANA

Srijeda,            9:40 – 10:25

22.

KUTI  ROZIKA

Četvrtak,        13:15 – 14:00

23.

BEZIĆ NATAŠA

Srijeda,           10:25 – 11:00

24.

VIDOVIĆ NEVENKA

Petak,               9:35 – 10:20

25.

GOSPIĆ ZDENKO

Srijeda,           10:25 – 11:00

26.

SUK MIROSLAV

Utorak,             9:30 – 10:20

27.

SUŠANJ SANDRA

Ponedjeljak,  10:45 – 11:30

28.

ROGIĆ KRISTINA

Ponedjeljak,  10:45 – 11:30

29.

DEUTCH RADMILA

Utorak,           11:30 – 12:15

30.

RADULOVIĆ DUNJA

Četvrtak,        10:45 – 11:30

31.

BAF RADIJEVAC JASMINA

Petak,               9:35 – 10:20 

32.

ŽUŽIĆ MANUEL

 Srijeda,          12:25 – 13:10

33.

STJEPANOVIĆ ZDENKO

Četvrtak,        10:45 – 11:30

34.

VIVODA IGOR

Utorak,            13:10 – 14:00

preskoči na navigaciju